Revision Date: 3/2/2020
ROSTER OF ELECTED OFFICIALS IN FRANKLIN COUNTY
OFFICE/TERM PARTY OFFICE HOLDER
UNITED STATES SENATE

                             Office next on ballot 2024
(D) Sherrod Brown
200 N High St #614; Columbus, 43215

                             Office next on ballot 2022
(R) Rob Portman
37 W Broad St #970; Columbus, 43215
UNITED STATES HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
3rd U.S. Congressional District
                             Office next on ballot 2020
(D) Joyce Beatty
471 E Broad St, Ste 1100; Columbus, 43215
12th U.S. Congressional District
                             Office next on ballot 2020
(R) Troy Balderson
250 E Wilson Bridge Rd; Worthington, 43085
(Muskingum)
15th U.S. Congressional District
                             Office next on ballot 2020
(R) Steve Stivers
3790 Municipal Way; Hilliard, 43026
OHIO SENATE
3rd State Senate District
                             Office next on ballot 2022
(D) Tina Maharath (1)
6608 Mountain Ash Dr; Canal Winchester, 43110
15th State Senate District
                             Office next on ballot 2022
(D) Hearcel F. Craig (1)
1026 Linwood Ave; Columbus, 43206
16th State Senate District
                             Office next on ballot 2020
(R) Stephanie Kunze (1)
5994 Farm Creek Ct; Hilliard, 43026
19th State Senate District
                             Office next on ballot 2022
(R) Andrew O. Brenner (1)
8824 Clearview Lake Ct; Powell, 43065
(Delaware)
OHIO HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
17th Ohio House District
                             Office next on ballot 2020
(D) Adam Miller (2)
1600 Roxbury Rd; Columbus, 43212
18th Ohio House District
                             Office next on ballot 2020
(D) Kristin Boggs (2)
834 Hamlet St; Columbus, 43215
19th Ohio House District
                             Office next on ballot 2020
(D) Mary Lightbody (1)
4948; Westerville, 43081
20th Ohio House District
                             Office next on ballot 2020
(D) Richard Brown (1)
7559 Bruns Ct; Canal Winchester, 43110
21st Ohio House District
                             Office next on ballot 2020
(D) Beth Liston (1)
2193 Stratingham Dr; Dublin, 43016
22nd Ohio House District
                             Office next on ballot 2020
(D) David J Leland (3)
361 Walhalla Rd; Columbus, 43202
23rd Ohio House District
                             Office next on ballot 2020
(R) Laura Brady Lanese (2)
4954 Goodman St; Grove City, 43123
24th Ohio House District
                             Office next on ballot 2020
(D) Allison Russo (1)
1850 Tewksbury; Columbus, 43221
25th Ohio House District
                             Office next on ballot 2020
(D) Bernadine Kennedy Kent (2)
3148 Oak Spring St; Columbus, 43219
26th Ohio House District
                             Office next on ballot 2020
(D) Erica C. Crawley (1)
1280 Park Plaza Dr; Columbus, 43213
FRANKLIN COUNTY
Franklin County Commissioners (3)
                                        2020 (1-2-2021)
(D) Kevin Boyce
5300 Riverside Dr #221; Columbus, 43220

                                        2020 (1-3-2021)
(D) John O’Grady
3682 Ridgewood Dr; Hilliard, 43026

                                        2022 (1-1-2023)
(D) Marilyn Brown
34 W Poplar Ave #205; Columbus, 43215
Franklin County Prosecuting Attorney
                                        2020 (1-4-2021)
(R) Ron O’Brien
543 Yaronia Dr N; Columbus, 43214
Franklin County Clerk of the Courts of Common Pleas
                                        2020 (1-4-2021)
(D) Maryellen O’Shaughnessy
1324 Lakeshore Dr, Apt. C; Columbus, 43204
Franklin County Auditor
                                       2022 (3-12-2023)
(D) Michael Stinziano
379 W Sixth Ave; Columbus, 43201
Franklin County Sheriff
                                        2020 (1-4-2021)
(D) Dallas Baldwin
3697 Juniper St; Grove City, 43123
Franklin County Recorder
                                        2020 (1-4-2021)
(D) Daniel O'Connor
464 Northridge Rd; Columbus, 43214
Franklin County Treasurer
                                        2020 (9-6-2021)
(D) Cheryl Brooks Sullivan
4055 Sunbury Rd; Columbus, 43219
Franklin County Engineer
                                        2020 (1-4-2021)
(R) Cornell R. Robertson
5434 Schatz Ln; Hilliard, 43026
Franklin County Coroner
                                        2020 (1-4-2021)
(D) Anahi M. Ortiz
7727 Sudbrook Sq; New Albany, 43054
JUDGE OF THE 10TH DISTRICT COURT OF APPEALS

                          (full term expiring 2/8/2025)
  Laurel Beatty Blunt
Redacted per R.C. 149.43

                              (elected to UTE 2/9/2025)
  Betsy Luper Schuster
4159 Belmont Pl; New Albany, 43054

                          (full term expiring 2/8/2021)
  Frederick D. Nelson
310 S Stanwood Rd; Bexley, 43209

                         (full term expiring 6/30/2021)
  Lisa L. Sadler
675 Parkedge Dr; Gahanna, 43230

                        (full term expiring 12/31/2022)
  Jennifer Brunner
200 E Gay St; Columbus, 43215

                          (full term expiring 1/1/2023)
  Julia L. Dorrian
106 Montrose Way; Columbus, 43214

                          (full term expiring 1/2/2023)
  Susan Brown
3455 W Henderson Rd; Columbus, 43220

                          (full term expiring 2/8/2023)
  William A. Klatt
345 Walhalla Rd; Columbus, 43202
JUDGE OF THE FRANKLIN COUNTY COURTS OF COMMON PLEAS
GENERAL DIVISION
                          (full term expiring 1/2/2025)
  Jaiza Page
1244 Erickson Rd; Columbus, 43227

                          (full term expiring 1/3/2025)
  Karen Phipps
3807 Lakedale Dr; Hilliard, 43026

                          (full term expiring 1/5/2025)
  Kimberly J. Brown
106 N High St, 604; Columbus, 43215

                          (full term expiring 1/6/2025)
  Dan Hawkins
8119 Barlow Rd; Westerville, 43081

                          (full term expiring 1/7/2025)
  Steve McIntosh
799 Nob Hill Dr W; Gahanna, 43230

                        (full term expiring 12/31/2020)
  William H. Woods
357 Pinney Dr; Worthington, 43085

                          (full term expiring 2/8/2021)
  Jenifer French
Redacted per R.C. 149.43

                         (full term expiring 6/30/2021)
  David Young
6100 Wynford Dr; Dublin, 43017

                          (full term expiring 7/1/2021)
  Chris Brown
968 Euclaire Ave; Columbus, 43209

                        (full term expiring 12/31/2022)
  Michael J. Holbrook
1996 Guildhall Dr #A; Columbus, 43209

                          (full term expiring 1/1/2023)
  Julie M. Lynch
1206 Sanctuary Place; Gahanna, 43230

                          (full term expiring 1/2/2023)
  Mark Serrott
789 Northwest Blvd #A; Columbus, 43212

                          (full term expiring 1/3/2023)
  Jeffrey Brown
Redacted per R.C. 149.43

                          (full term expiring 1/5/2023)
  Gina Russo
719 City Park; Columbus, 43206

                          (full term expiring 1/6/2023)
  Colleen T. O'Donnell
Redacted per R.C. 149.43

                          (full term expiring 1/8/2023)
  Richard A. Frye
1669 Roxbury Rd; Columbus, 43212

                         (full term expiring 6/30/2023)
  Kimberly Cocroft
988 Wellington Blvd; Columbus, 43219
DOMESTIC DIVISION
                        (full term expiring 12/31/2024)
  Elizabeth Gill
33 E Columbus St; Columbus, 43206

                          (full term expiring 1/1/2025)
  James W. Brown
4190 Kendale Rd; Columbus, 43220

                          (full term expiring 1/4/2025)
  Terri Jamison
7617 Schneider Way; Blacklick, 43004

                          (full term expiring 1/9/2025)
  Monica Hawkins
2815 Kingsrowe Ct; Columbus, 43209

                          (full term expiring 1/1/2021)
  Dana Suzanne Preisse
8235 Campden Lakes Blvd; Dublin, 43016

                                         (FTC 1/3/2021)
  New Seat

                          (full term expiring 1/4/2023)
  Kim A. Browne
Redacted per R.C. 2151.142
PROBATE COURT
                          (full term expiring 2/8/2021)
  Robert G. Montgomery
5693 Harlem Rd; New Albany, 43054
JUDGE OF THE FRANKLIN COUNTY MUNICIPAL COURT

                        (full term expiring 12/31/2023)
  Andrea C. Peeples
Redacted per R.C. 149.43

                          (full term expering 1/1/2024)
  Cindi Morehart
98 Grandview Dr; Dublin, 43017

                          (full term expiring 1/2/2024)
  Jarrod B. Skinner
Redacted per R.C. 149.43

                         (full term expiring12/31/2025)
  Jodi Thomas
1163 Gwyndale Dr; New Albany, 43054

                          (full term expiring 1/1/2026)
  Jessica D'Varga
4100 Pegg Ave; Columbus, 43214

                          (full term expiring 1/2/2026)
  James E. Green
1084 Cloverly Dr; Gahanna, 43230

                        (full term expiring 12/31/2021)
  H. William Pollitt, Jr.
2619 Andover Rd; Columbus, 43221

                          (full term expiring 1/1/2022)
  Ted Barrows
4834 Sarasota Dr; Hilliard, 43026

                          (full term expiring 1/2/2022)
  Mark A. Hummer
1795 W. Edgemont Rd; Columbus, 43212

                          (full term expiring 1/3/2022)
  Paul M. Herbert, II
6516 Wynwright Dr; Dublin, 43016

                          (full term expiring 1/4/2022)
  Cynthia Ebner
831 Fairway Blvd; Columbus, 43213

                          (full term expiring 1/5/2022)
  Eileen Paley
668 Bellamy Pl; Columbus, 43213

                              (Elected to UTE 1/6/2022)
  Jim O'Grady
6897 Bonnie Brae Ln; Columbus, 43235

                          (full term expiring 1/8/2022)
  David B. Tyack
5949 Kilbeggan St; Galloway, 43119
Environmental Division
                         (Elected 2019 to UTE 1/7/2022)
  Stephanie Mingo
8119 Barlow Rd; Westerville, 43081
CLERK - FRANKLIN COUNTY MUNICIPAL COURT

                        (full term expiring 12/31/2023)
(D) Lori M. Tyack
4080 Chelsea Bridge Ln; Gahanna, 43230
CITY OF BEXLEY
2242 E MAIN ST
BEXLEY, OH 43209
(614) 559-4200
FAX: (614) 559-4201
MAYOR:
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Ben Kessler
2555 Bryden Rd; Columbus, 43209
AUDITOR
                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Bill Harvey
417 Westland Ave; Columbus, 43209
COUNCIL
                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Monique Lampke
2447 Plymouth Ave; Columbus, 43209

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Richard Sharp
845 College Ave; Columbus, 43209

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Lori Ann Feibel
218 N Parkview Ave; Columbus, 43209

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Matthew Klingler
2471 Bryden Rd; Columbus, 43209

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Troy D. Markham
875 S Remington Rd; Columbus, 43209

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Jennifer Moorman Robinson
274 N Remington Rd; Columbus, 43209

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Jessica Saad
2381 Fair Ave; Columbus, 43209
CITY OF CANAL WINCHESTER
36 S HIGH ST
CANAL WINCHESTER, OH 43110
(614) 837-7493
FAX: (614) 837-0145
MAYOR
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Michael L. Ebert
253 Old Coach Pl; Canal Winchester, 43110
COUNCIL
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Bob Clark
370 Old Meadows Ct; Canal Winchester, 43110

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Charles Milliken
352 Cherokee Dr; Canal Winchester, 43110

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Mike Walker
184 Kramer St; Canal Winchester, 43110

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Jill Amos
59 N Trine St; Canal Winchester, 43110

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Will Bennett
36 E Waterloo St; Canal Winchester, 43110

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Michael Coolman
323 N Sarwil; Canal Winchester, 43110

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Patrick Lynch
27 E Columbus St; Canal Winchester, 43110
CITY OF COLUMBUS
90 W BROAD ST
COLUMBUS, OH 43215
(614) 645-7380
MAYOR
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Andrew Ginther
4129 Rowanne Ct; Columbus, 43214
AUDITOR
                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Megan N. Kilgore
2429 Beverly Pl; Columbus, 43209
CITY ATTORNEY
                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Zachary M. Klein
386 Oakland Park Ave; Columbus, 43214
COUNCIL
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Elizabeth C. Brown
314 Tappan St; Columbus, 43201

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Shayla Favor
1682 Bryden Rd; Columbus, 43205

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Emmanuel V. Remy
4250 Cody Rd; Columbus, 43224

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Rob Dorans
146 E Fourth Ave; Columbus, 43201

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Shannon G. Hardin
1587 E Long St; Columbus, 43203

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Mitchell J. Brown
6113 Chinaberry Dr; Columbus, 43213

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Priscilla Tyson
268 S Harding Rd; Columbus, 43209
CITY OF DUBLIN
5200 EMERALD PARKWAY
DUBLIN, OH 43017
(614) 410-4400
FAX: (614) 761-6590
COUNCIL-AT-LARGE
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Chris Amorose Groomes
5896 Levin Links Ct; Dublin, 43017

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Christina Alutto
8900 Turin Hill Ct N; Dublin, 43017
(Delaware)

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Andrew Keeler
5281 Brand Rd; Dublin, 43017
COUNCIL WARD ONE
                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Greg Peterson
7300 Penneyroyal Pl; Dublin, 43017
COUNCIL WARD TWO
                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Jane Fox
6193 Dublin Rd; Dublin, 43017
COUNCIL WARD THREE
                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  John G. Reiner
8977 Turin Hill Ct N; Dublin, 43017
(Delaware)
COUNCIL WARD FOUR
                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Catherine DeRosa
7269 Golden Pl; Dublin, 43017
CITY OF GAHANNA
200 S. HAMILTON RD
GAHANNA, OH 43230
(614) 342-4090
FAX: (614) 342-4190
MAYOR
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Laurie Jadwin
1222 Pond Hollow Ln; Gahanna, 43230
CITY ATTORNEY
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Raymond Mularski
183 Creekside Green Dr; Gahanna, 43230
COUNCIL-AT-LARGE
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Karen J. Angelou
1081 Cannonade Ct; Gahanna, 43230

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Nancy McGregor
180 Academy Ct; Gahanna, 43230

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Merisa Bowers
363 Higley Ct; Gahanna, 43230
COUNCIL WARD ONE
                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Stephen A. Renner
740 Quaker Ridge Ct; Gahanna, 43230
COUNCIL WARD TWO
                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Michael Schnetzer
104 Academy Woods Dr; Gahanna, 43230
COUNCIL WARD THREE
                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Brian Larick
774 Hunters Glen Dr; Gahanna, 43230
COUNCIL WARD FOUR
                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Jamie Leeseberg
651 Rose Way; Gahanna, 43230
CITY OF GRANDVIEW HEIGHTS
1016 GRANDVIEW AVE
COLUMBUS, OH 43212
(614) 488-3159
MAYOR
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Greta Kearns
1241 Lincoln Rd; Columbus, 43212
COUNCIL
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Ryan Edwards
1271 W First Ave; Columbus, 43212

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Emily Keeler
983 Kramer Ave; Columbus, 43212

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Rebekah Hatzifotinos
1294 W First Ave; Columbus, 43212

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Melanie Houston
1336 Lincoln Rd; Columbus, 43212

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  VACANT - Pending Appt.; Columbus, 43212

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Anthony Panzera
1067 Broadview Ave; Columbus, 43212

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Chris Smith
1747 W First Ave; Columbus, 43212
CITY OF GROVE CITY
4035 BROADWAY
GROVE CITY, OH 43123
(614) 277-3015
MAILING – P.O. BOX 427, 43123
MAYOR
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Richard L. Stage
2733 Woodgrove Dr; Grove City, 43123
COUNCIL-AT-LARGE
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Aaron Schlabach
3170 Anna Ave; Grove City, 43123
COUNCIL WARD ONE
                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Ted A. Berry
3311 Summer Glen Dr; Grove City, 43123
COUNCIL WARD TWO
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Randy Holt
2454 Marthas Wood; Grove City, 43123
COUNCIL WARD THREE
                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Christine Houk
2099 Stargrass Ave; Grove City, 43123
COUNCIL WARD FOUR
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  R. Roby Schottke
4912 McNulty St; Grove City, 43123
CITY OF GROVEPORT
655 BLACKLICK ST
GROVEPORT, OH 43125
(614) 836-5301
MAYOR
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Lance Westcamp
282 Green Ave; Groveport, 43125
COUNCIL
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Jean Hilbert
814 Main St; Groveport, 43125

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Shawn M. Cleary
5147 Phillips Run; Canal Winchester, 43110

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Edward G. Dildine
182 Green Ave; Groveport, 43125

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Rebecca Hutson
5063 McIntosh St; Groveport, 43125

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Harold Lockett
309 Canal St; Groveport, 43125

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Marvin Stevens
4839 Dorchester St; Groveport, 43125
CITY OF HILLIARD
3800 MUNICIPAL SQ
HILLIARD, OH 43026
(614) 876-7361
COUNCIL
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
(R) Pete Marsh
3563 Goldenrod St; Hilliard, 43026

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
(R) Omar Tarazi
5635 Sandbrook Ln; Hilliard, 43026

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
(D) Cynthia Vermillion
6251 Tallowtree Dr; Hilliard, 43026

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
(R) Tom S. Baker
4893 Brixston Dr; Hilliard, 43026

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
(R) Les Carrier
4394 Shire Creek Ct; Hilliard, 43026

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
(R) Kelly McGivern
3257 Northhampton Dr; Hilliard, 43026

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
(R) Andrew Teater
3837 Dayspring Dr; Hilliard, 43026
CITY OF NEW ALBANY
99 WEST MAIN ST
NEW ALBANY, OH 43054
(614) 855-3913
FAX: (614) 855-8583
Mailing: PO BOX 188, 43081-2119
MAYOR
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Sloan Spalding
7735 Sutton Pl; New Albany, 43054
COUNCIL
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Michael Durik
12 Keswick Commons; New Albany, 43054

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Marlene Brisk
8026 Loomis Dr; New Albany, 43054

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Colleen H. Briscoe
7582 S Goodrich Sq; New Albany, 43054

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Edward Fellows
7065 Maynard Pl; New Albany, 43054

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Kasey Kist
4935 Olmstead Rd; New Albany, 43054

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Matthew E. Shull
4100 Audley Rd; New Albany, 43054
CITY OF REYNOLDSBURG
 7232 E MAIN ST
REYNOLDSBURG, OH 43068
(614) 866-6391
MAYOR
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
(D) Joe Begeny
8840 Kingsley Dr; Reynoldsburg, 43068
AUDITOR
                           (office next on ballot 2021)
(R) Stephen M. Cicak
6866 Roundelay Rd N; Reynoldsburg, 43068
(Licking)
CITY ATTORNEY
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
(D) Chris Shook
572 Hunnicut Dr; Reynoldsburg, 43068
(Licking)
PRESIDENT OF COUNCIL
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
(D) Angie Jenkins
945 Mahle Dr; Reynoldsburg, 43068
COUNCIL AT LARGE
                           (office next on ballot 2021)
(D) Stacie Baker
1101 Bergenia Dr; Reynoldsburg, 43068

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
(D) Kristin Bryant
387 Cheyenne Way; Reynoldsburg, 43068

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
(R) Barth R. Cotner
1862 Drugan Ct SW; Reynoldsburg, 43068
COUNCIL WARD ONE
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
(D) Shanette Strickland
651 Mirandy Pl; Reynoldsburg, 43068
COUNCIL WARD TWO
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
(D) Louis Salvati
767 Tricolor Dr; Reynoldsburg, 43068
(Licking)
COUNCIL WARD THREE
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
(D) Bhuwan Pyakurel
8386 Ashlynd Pl; Reynoldsburg, 43068
(Licking)
COUNCIL WARD FOUR
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
(D) Meredith Lawson-Rowe
2100 Belltree Dr; Reynoldsburg, 43068
CITY OF UPPER ARLINGTON
3600 TREMONT RD
UPPER ARLINGTON, OH 43221
(614) 583-5030
COUNCIL
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Michaela Burriss
1976 Northwest Blvd; Columbus, 43221

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  John Kulewicz
2104 Yorkshire Rd; Columbus, 43221

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Brendan T. King
2576 Coventry Rd; Columbus, 43221

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Brian Close
2830 Andover Rd; Columbus, 43221

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Francis C. Greenhill
2243 Atlee Ct; Columbus, 43220

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Michele M. Hoyle
4175 Nottinghill Gate Rd; Columbus, 43220

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Jim Lynch
1828 Harwitch Rd; Columbus, 43221
CITY OF WESTERVILLE
21 S STATE ST
WESTERVILLE, OH 43081
(614) 901-6410
FAX: (614) 901-6401
COUNCIL
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Diana Conley
425 Westgreen Ln; Westerville, 43082
(Delaware)

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Kenneth Wright
1068 Weatherwood Ct; Westerville, 43082
(Delaware)

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Craig Treneff
148 Executive Ct; Westerville, 43081

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Kathy Cocuzzi
1029 Blue Sail Dr; Westerville, 43081

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Valerie Cumming
618 S Spring Rd; Westerville, 43081

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Michael Heyeck
113 Ormsbee Ave; Westerville, 43081

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Alexander Heckman
913 Lakeway Ct E; Westerville, 43081
CITY OF WHITEHALL
360 S. YEARLING RD
WHITEHALL, OH 43213
(614) 237-8614
FAX: (614) 901-6401
MAYOR
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Kim Maggard
600 Link Rd; Columbus, 43213
AUDITOR
                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Dan A. Miller
4124 Mayflower Blvd.; Columbus, 43213
TREASURER
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Steve Quincel
3759 Washburn St; Columbus, 43213
CITY ATTORNEY
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Michael T. Bivens
4985 Doral Ave; Columbus, 43213
PRESIDENT OF COUNCIL
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Tom Potter
1085 Shady Lane Rd; Columbus, 43227
COUNCIL AT LARGE
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Bob Bailey
567 Virginia Cr W; Columbus, 43213

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Karen Conison
958 Karl St; Columbus, 43227

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Wes Kantor
4082 Elbern Ave; Columbus, 43213
COUNCIL WARD ONE
                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Christopher Rodriguez
445 Robinwood Ave; Columbus, 43213
COUNCIL WARD TWO
                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Joanna Heck
4058 Elbern Ave; Columbus, 43213
COUNCIL WARD THREE
                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Larry Morrison
598 Ross Rd; Columbus, 43213
COUNCIL WARD FOUR
                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Lori Elmore
645 Fairway Blvd; Columbus, 43213
CITY OF WORTHINGTON
6550 N HIGH ST
WORTHINGTON OH 43085
(614) 436-3100
COUNCIL
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Peter Bucher
7 E Riverglen Dr; Worthington, 43085

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Bonnie Michael
231 Saint Antoine St; Worthington, 43085

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Doug Smith
169 E North St; Worthington, 43085

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Rachael Dorothy
179 Kenbrook Dr; Worthington, 43085

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Elizabeth Kowalczyk
203 W Selby Blvd; Worthington, 43086

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Scott Myers
272 Colonial Ave; Worthington, 43085

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  David Robinson
195 E Dublin-Granville Rd; Worthington, 43085
VILLAGE OF BRICE
5990 COLUMBUS ST
BRICE, OH 43109
(614) 864-8591
FAX: (614) 864-0733
MAYOR
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  John Mathys
3009 High St, PO Box 60; Brice, 43109
COUNCIL
                                (Appt 2020 to UTE 2023)
  Ben Geiser
6031 Mulberry St; Brice, 43109

                                (Appt 2020 to UTE 2023)
  Sara Shaw
6035 Refugee Rd; Brice, 43109

                                (Appt 2018 to UTE 2021)
  Lisa Geiser
6031 Mulberry St; Brice, 43109

                                (Appt 2020 to UTE 2021)
  Donn Crawford
3090 High St, PO Box 344; Brice, 43109

                                (Appt 2018 to UTE 2021)
  Lori Runyon
3044 Brice Rd; Brice, 43109

                                (Appt 2018 to UTE 2021)
  Christy Mathys
3009 High St, PO Box 60; Brice, 43109
VILLAGE OF HARRISBURG
1092 HIGH ST
HARRISBURG, OH 43126
(614) 877-4053
MAYOR
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Michael A. Lytle
1076 High St PO Box 98; Harrisburg, 43126
COUNCIL
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  VACANT - Pending Appt.; Harrisburg, 43126

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  VACANT - Pending Appt.; Harrisburg, 43126

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Doris M. Beatty
1165 High St PO Box 12; Harrisburg, 43126

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Steven Foisy
1150 Hillside Ave; Harrisburg, 43126

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  VACANT - Pending Appt.; Harrisburg, 43126

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  VACANT - Pending Appt.; Harrisburg, 43126
VILLAGE OF LOCKBOURNE
85 COMMERCE ST
LOCKBOURNE, OH 43137
(614) 491-3161
MAYOR
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Christie Ward
26 Lozier Ln, PO Box 63; Lockbourne, 43137
COUNCIL
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Susan Grandstaff
148 Mechanics St; Lockbourne, 43137

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Brittany Trout
71 Landis St; Lockbourne, 43137

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Tony Grandstaff
148 Mechanics St; Lockbourne, 43137

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Mary Petty
51 1/2 Commerce St; Lockbourne, 43137

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Bobbi Crouse
60 Williams St; Lockbourne, 43137

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  James Tiller
46 Landis St; Lockbourne, 43137
VILLAGE OF MARBLE CLIFF
1600 FERNWOOD AVE
COLUMBUS, OH 43212
(614) 486-6993
FAX: (614) 488-5256
MAYOR
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Matthew P. Cincione
1228 Cambridge Blvd; Columbus, 43212
COUNCIL
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Joanne C. Taylor
1241 Cambridge Blvd; Columbus, 43212

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Jeff Smith
1400 Cambridge Blvd; Columbus, 43212

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  VACANT - Pending Appt.; Columbus, 43212

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Margaret Hoag
1427 Roxbury Rd #MHN; Columbus, 43212

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Matthew Jolson
1358 Cambridge Blvd; Columbus, 43212

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Dow T. Voelker
2041 W Third Ave; Columbus, 43212
VILLAGE OF MINERVA PARK
2829 MINERVA LAKE RD
COLUMBUS, OH 43231
(614) 882-5743
FAX: (614) 882-0701
MAYOR
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Tiffany Hughes
2540 Jordan Rd; Columbus, 43231
COUNCIL
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Mark Brugger
2848 Maplewood Dr; Columbus, 43231

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Brian Wolf
2871 Lakewood Dr; Columbus, 43231

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Anthony Benedetti
2937 Berry Lane Ct; Columbus, 43231

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  David McNamara
5398 Ponderosa Dr; Columbus, 43231

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Joe Curl
2865 E Shore Ct; Columbus, 43231

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Diane Schrimpf
2595 Minerva Lake Rd; Columbus, 43231
VILLAGE OF OBETZ
4175 ALUM CREEK DR
OBETZ, OH 43207
(614) 491-1080
MAYOR
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Angie Kirk
4023 Graves Dr; Obetz, 43207
COUNCIL
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Michael Flaherty
1061 Gartner Ct; Obetz, 43207

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Derek Varney
4454 Butler Farms Dr; Obetz, 43207

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Michael Kimbler
5325 Princeton Ln; Groveport, 43125

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Robert Kramer
1099 Ayrshire Dr; Obetz, 43207

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Guiles G. Richardson, Jr.
4087 Graves Dr; Obetz, 43207

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Bonnie Wiley
4277 Orchard Ln; Obetz, 43207
VILLAGE OF RIVERLEA
240 WEST RIVERGLEN DR
WORTHINGTON, OH 43085
(614) 547-3037
MAYOR
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Eric MacGilvray
5840 Falmouth Ct; Worthington, 43085
CLERK-TREASURER
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Joshua C. Mehling
230 W Riverglen Dr; Worthington, 43085
COUNCIL
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  VACANT - Pending Appt.; Worthington, 43085

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Scott Gordon
5804 Pioneers Ct; Worthington, 43085

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Katherine McClintock
171 Riverglen Dr; Worthington, 43085

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Chad Lowe
175 W Southington Ave; Worthington, 43085

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Leah Pyter
222 W Riverglen Dr; Worthington, 43085

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Ted Miller
5920 Olentangy Blvd; Worthington, 43085
VILLAGE OF URBANCREST
3496 FIRST AVE
GROVE CITY, OH 43123
(614) 875-1279
MAYOR
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Joseph L. Barnes, Sr.
3718 Second Ave; Grove City, 43123
COUNCIL
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Deborah Larkins-Jackson
3651 Lincoln Rd; Grove City, 43123

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Nikky Ziglar-Zimmerman
2822 Main St; Grove City, 43123

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Steven Larkins
3606 Central Ave; Grove City, 43123

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Shawn R. Moore
3409 First Ave; Grove City, 43123

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Alicia Skinner
3619 Lincoln Rd; Grove City, 43123

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Alicia Wiggins
2680 Main St; Grove City, 43123
BOARD OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Donna Bogue
2671 Main St; Grove City, 43123

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Lolita D. Wallace
3735 Second Ave; Grove City, 43123

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Carolyn L. Willis
3491 First Ave; Grove City, 43123
VILLAGE OF VALLEYVIEW
432 N. RICHARDSON AVE
COLUMBUS, OH 43204
(614) 279-5630
MAYOR
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Marzia Helton
2490 Valleyview Dr; Columbus, 43204
COUNCIL
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Curtis Fitzpatrick
2490 Valleyview Dr; Columbus, 43204

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Stacy May
2539 Dibblee Ave; Columbus, 43204

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Luna Faye
439 N Richardson Ave; Columbus, 43204

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  William Lowe
439 N Richardson Ave; Columbus, 43204

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  VACANT - Pending Appt.; Columbus, 43204

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  VACANT - Pending Appt.; Columbus, 43204
BLENDON TOWNSHIP
6330 S HEMPSTEAD RD
WESTERVILLE, OH 43081
(614) 882-1270
FISCAL OFFICER
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Shawn Smith
4444 Scissortail Loop; Westerville, 43081
TRUSTEE
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  James Welch
5460 Acapulco Pl; Westerville, 43081

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Stewart L. Flaherty
4433 Smothers Rd; Westerville, 43081

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Jan D. Heichel
5576 Santiago Dr; Westerville, 43081
BROWN TOWNSHIP
2491 WALKER RD
HILLIARD, OH 43026
(614) 876-2530
FISCAL OFFICER
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Becky Kent
7871 Morris Rd; Hilliard, 43026
TRUSTEE
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Pamela A. Sayre
2474 Amity Rd; Hilliard, 43026

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Gary Dever
3989 Walker Rd; Hilliard, 43026

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Joseph T. Martin
8601 Morris Rd; Hilliard, 43026
CLINTON TOWNSHIP
3820 CLEVELAND AVE
COLUMBUS, OH 43224
 (614) 471-6854
FISCAL OFFICER
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Deborah Steele
2081 Radnor Ave; Columbus, 43224
TRUSTEE
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Jane Cera
1210 E Cooke Rd; Columbus, 43224

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Carl Reardon
1869 Elmore Ave; Columbus, 43212

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Aliena Sword
1677 Case Rd; Columbus, 43224
FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP
2193 FRANK RD
COLUMBUS, OH 43223
(614) 279-9411
FISCAL OFFICER
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Mary Rhinehart
3151 Clime Rd; Columbus, 43223
TRUSTEE
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Ralph Horn
1610 Eastfield Dr. N; Columbus, 43223

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Aryeh Alex
1952 Harrisburg Pike; Columbus, 43223

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  John Fleshman
3471 Lowell Dr; Columbus, 43204
HAMILTON TOWNSHIP
6400 LOCKBOURNE RD
LOCKBOURNE, OH 43137
(614) 491-3963
FISCAL OFFICER
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Lisa E. Shirkey
7760 Lockbourne Rd; Lockbourne, 43137
TRUSTEE
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Howard Hahn
1279 Rohr Rd; Lockbourne, 43137

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Michael D. Craiglow
6065 Lockbourne Rd #2; Lockbourne, 43137

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Chris Hann
4600 Lockbourne Rd; Columbus, 43207
JACKSON TOWNSHIP
3756 HOOVER RD
GROVE CITY, OH 43123
(614) 875-2742
FAX: (614) 871-6456
Mailing: PO Box 517, 43123
FISCAL OFFICER
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Ron Grossman
3143 Park St; Grove City, 43123
TRUSTEE
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Ronald McClure
5446 Haughn; Grove City, 43123

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  David E. Burris
4375 Shirlene Ct; Grove City, 43123

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Jim Rauck
1111 London Groveport Rd; Grove City, 43123
JEFFERSON TOWNSHIP
6545 HAVENS RD
BLACKLICK, OH 43004
(614) 855-4260
FAX: (614) 855-3761
FISCAL OFFICER
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Ken Jones
2003 Havenswood Pl; Blacklick, 43004
TRUSTEE
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Mike Rowan
6300 Darling Rd; Blacklick, 43004

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Rich Courter
1422 N Reyn-New Albany Rd; Blacklick, 43004

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Claire Yoder
3200 Mann Rd; Blacklick, 43004
MADISON TOWNSHIP
4575 MADISON LN
CANAL WINCHESTER, OH 43125
(614) 836-5308
FAX: (614) 836-5370
FISCAL OFFICER
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Laurie Vermeer
8167 Richardson Rd; Groveport, 43125
TRUSTEE
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Michele Reynolds
7130 Rosemount Way; Columbus, 43110

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Edward Dildine
4495 Katherine Rd; Columbus, 43232

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  John Pritchard
567 Gender Rd; Canal Winchester, 43110
MIFFLIN TOWNSHIP
155 OLDE RIDENOUR RD
GAHANNA, OH 43230
(614) 471-4494
FAX: (614) 478-6726
FISCAL OFFICER
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Rick Duff
312 Dunbarton Rd; Gahanna, 43230
TRUSTEE
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Richard Angelou
1081 Cannonade Ct; Gahanna, 43230

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Kevin Cavener
3657 Olde Ridenour Rd; Gahanna, 43230

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Lynn Stewart
561 Laurel Ridge Dr; Gahanna, 43230
NORWICH TOWNSHIP
4164 AVERY RD
HILLIARD, OH 43026
(614) 876-7694
FISCAL OFFICER
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Jamie L. Miles
3417 Braidwood Dr; Hilliard, 43026
TRUSTEE
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Timothy A. Roberts
4548 Braidwood Dr; Hilliard, 43026

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Charles Buck
4814 Canterwood Ct; Hilliard, 43026

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Larry Earman
4369 Shire Creek Ct; Hilliard, 43026
PERRY TOWNSHIP
7125 SAWMILL RD
DUBLIN, OH 43016
(614) 889-2669
FAX: (614) 889-5071
FISCAL OFFICER
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Michele M. Elliott
2702 McVey Blvd W; Columbus, 43235
TRUSTEE
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Chet J. Chaney
7959 Fairway Dr; Columbus, 43235

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Andrew J. English
1589 Newcomer Rd; Columbus, 43235

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  James M. Roper
1183 Circle On The Grn; Columbus, 43235
PLAIN TOWNSHIP
45 SECOND ST
NEW ALBANY, OH 43054
(614) 855-7770
FISCAL OFFICER
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Eugene R. Zappitelli, III
7558 Schleppi Rd; New Albany, 43054
TRUSTEE
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  David C. Olmstead
6248 Kitzmiller Rd; New Albany, 43054

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  David W. Ferguson
7318 Berkley Sq S; New Albany, 43054

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Thomas E. Rybski
5920 Babbitt Rd; New Albany, 43054
PLEASANT TOWNSHIP
5373 NORTON RD
GROVE CITY, OH 43123
(614) 877-4375
FISCAL OFFICER
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Paula J. Wilkins
8048 Harrisburg Pike; Orient, 43146
TRUSTEE
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Edward E. Sheets
6101 Lambert Rd; Orient, 43146

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Nancy Hunter
8780 Alkire Rd; Grove City, 43123

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Randi J. Good
6614 Graessle Rd; London, 43140
PRAIRIE TOWNSHIP
23 MAPLE DR
COLUMBUS, OH 43228
(614) 878-3317
FAX: (614) 878-0566
FISCAL OFFICER
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Sherry Henning
486 N Grener; Columbus, 43228
TRUSTEE
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Douglas A. Stormont
711 Alton Rd; Galloway, 43119

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Steve Kennedy
6621 W Broad St; Galloway, 43119

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Cathy Schmelzer
930 Murnan Rd; Galloway, 43119
SHARON TOWNSHIP
95 EAST WILSON BRIDGE RD
WORTHINGTON, OH 43085-2301
(614) 885-5115
FISCAL OFFICER
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Anthony Palmer, Jr.
844 Lookout Point Dr; Columbus, 43235
TRUSTEE
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Lindsay Duffey
645 Farrington Dr; Columbus, 43085

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Laura Kunze
816 Plum Tree Dr; Columbus, 43235

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  John H. Oberle
60 W Southington Ave; Columbus, 43085
TRURO TOWNSHIP
6900 E. MAIN St
REYNOLDSBURG, OH 43068
(614) 866-7391
FAX: (614) 866-6861
FISCAL OFFICER
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Natalie West-Nicodemus
7983 Windrift Pl; Reynoldsburg, 43068
TRUSTEE
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Pat Mahaffey
8135 Reynoldswood Dr; Reynoldsburg, 43068

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Chris Long
1675 Haft Dr; Reynoldsburg, 43068

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Dennis Nicodemus
1146 Carrousel Dr E; Reynoldsburg, 43068
WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP
6200 EITERMAN RD
PO BOX 3248
DUBLIN, OH 43016
(614) 652-3920
FAX: (614) 789-6671
FISCAL OFFICER
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Joyce E. Robinson
7060 Rings Rd; Dublin, 43016
TRUSTEE
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Jan Rozanski
8038 Tipperary Ct N; Dublin, 43017

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Denise Franz King
170 S Riverview St; Dublin, 43017

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Charles W. Kranstuber
5512 Caplestone Ln; Dublin, 43017
STATE BOARD OF EDUCATION
6TH DISTRICT
                           (office next on ballot 2020)
  Antoinette Miranda
1624 S Roosevelt Ave; Columbus, 43209
9TH DISTRICT
                           (office next on ballot 2020)
  Stephanie Dodd
256 Wilshire Dr; Hebron, 43025
(Licking)
EDUCATIONAL SERVICE CENTER OF CENTRAL OHIO
2080 CITYGATE DRIVE
COLUMBUS, OH 43219
 (614) 445-3750
FAX: (614) 445-3767
FRANKLIN COUNTY SUB-DISTRICT - BOARD MEMBERS
                                  (Elected to UTE 2023)
  Beth Glitt
6748 Lakeview Cir; Canal Winchester, 43110

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  VACANT-pending appt; New Albany, 43054

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Joyce L. Galbraith
4877 Bixby Rd; Groveport, 43125

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  William Gregory Spencer
7512 Tottenham Pl; New Albany, 43054
DELAWARE/UNION SUB-DISTRICT - BOARD MEMBER
                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Edward Bischoff
208 Beech Ridge Dr; Powell, 43065
(Delaware)
     
BEXLEY CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
348 S. CASSINGHAM RD
COLUMBUS, OH 43209
(614) 231-7611
FAX: (614) 231-8448
BOARD MEMBERS
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Alissha Mitchell
2456 E Livingston Ave; Columbus, 43209

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Victoria Powers
291 S Cassingham Rd; Columbus, 43209

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Michelle Mineo
783 S Cassingham Rd; Columbus, 43209

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  John Barno
2710 Dale Ave; Columbus, 43209

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Marlee Snowdon
326 N Columbia Ave; Columbus, 43209
CANAL WINCHESTER LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
100 WASHINGTON ST
CANAL WINCHESTER, OH 43110
(614) 837-4533
FAX: (614) 833-2165
BOARD MEMBERS
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Matt Krueger
6362 Rossmore Ln; Canal Winchester, 43110

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Kevin W. Butler
7423 Kenrich Dr; Canal Winchester, 43110
(Fairfield)

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Brian J. Niceswanger
250 Pfeifer Dr; Canal Winchester, 43110

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Jon Metzler
6525 Saylor St; Canal Winchester, 43110

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Michael A. Yonnotti
6000 Waterloo Rd NW; Canal Winchester, 43110
(Fairfield)
COLUMBUS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
270 E. STATE ST
COLUMBUS, OH 43215
(614) 365-5000
FAX: (614) 365-5888
BOARD MEMBERS
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Jennifer Adair
1385 Norris Dr; Columbus, 43224

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Carol Beckerle
1563 Franklin Park S; Columbus, 43205

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Eric S. Brown
34 W Poplar Ave Apt 205; Columbus, 43215

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Tina Pierce
561 Woodsfield Dr; Columbus, 43214

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Michael Cole
6088 Whitman Rd; Columbus, 43213

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Ramona R Reyes
6040 Whitman Rd; Columbus, 43213

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  James C. Ragland
3784 Conway Dr; Columbus, 43227
DUBLIN CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
7030 COFFMAN RD
DUBLIN, OH 43017
(614) 764-5913
FAX: (614) 761-5856
BOARD MEMBERS
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Scott Melody
5785 Tarton Cir N; Dublin, 43017

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Christopher M. Valentine
5592 Fawnbrook Ln; Dublin, 43017

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Rick Weininger
5587 Tara Hill Dr; Dublin, 43017

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Stu Harris
7269 Coventry Woods Dr; Dublin, 43017

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Lynn B. May
5247 Reddington Dr; Dublin, 43017
GAHANNA-JEFFERSON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
160 S. HAMILTON RD
GAHANNA, OH 43230
(614) 471-7065
FAX: (614) 478-5568
BOARD MEMBERS
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Daphne Moehring
441 Lily Pond Ct; Gahanna, 43230

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Beryl Piccolantonio
963 Riva Ridge Blvd; Gahanna, 43230

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Matthew P. Campbell
366 Imperial Dr; Gahanna, 43230

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Jennifer Chrysler
1370 Harrison Pond Dr; New Albany, 43054

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Bryan K. Hairston
501 Forestwood Dr; Gahanna, 43230
GRANDVIEW HEIGHTS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
1587 W. THIRD AVE
COLUMBUS, OH 43212
(614) 481-3600
FAX: (614) 481-3648
BOARD MEMBERS
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Emily Gephart
1293 Broadview Ave; Columbus, 43212

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Kevin Guse'
1355 Lincoln Rd; Columbus, 43212

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Eric R. Bode
1594 Cambridge Blved; Columbus, 43212

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Molly M. Wassmuth
1358 Bluff Ave Apt B; Columbus, 43212

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Jesse Truett
1147 Grandview Ave; Columbus, 43212
GROVEPORT MADISON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
5940 CLYDE MOORE DRIVE, SUITE B
GROVE PORT, OH 43125
(614) 492-2520
FAX: (614) 492-2532
BOARD MEMBERS
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Chris Snyder
4880 Johnanne Dr; Groveport, 43215

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Kathleen Walsh
4444 Winchester Pike; Columbus, 43232

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Libby Gray
3980 Hendron Ct; Groveport, 43125

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Nancy S. Gillespie
3970 Eastrise Dr; Groveport, 43125

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Bryan Shoemaker
5522 Shagbark Pl; Groveport, 43125
HAMILTON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
775 RATHMELL RD
COLUMBUS, OH 43207
(614) 491-8044
FAX: (614) 491-8323
BOARD MEMBERS
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  James Dommer
2156 Brett Ct; Columbus, 43207

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Walley Obert
5172 Parsons Ave
Lockbourne; Lockbourne, 43137

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Amber C. Clark
421 Oak Village Dr; Columbus, 43207

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  David L. Schutte
1556 Chillicothe St; Obetz, 43207

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Jeffrey J. Sewell
1059 Langtry Ave; Columbus, 43207
HILLIARD CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
5323 CEMETERY RD
HILLIARD, OH 43026
(614) 771-4273
FAX: (614) 777-2424
BOARD MEMBERS
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Brian Perry
2880 Snowberry Ln; Hilliard, 43026

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Nadia L. Long
859 Claytonbend Dr; Galloway, 43119

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Paul Lambert
7275 Roberts Rd; Hilliard, 43026

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Mark R. Abate
3024 Hemlock Edge Dr; Hilliard, 43026

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Lisa Whiting
801 Thorncrest Ct; Galloway, 43119
NEW ALBANY - PLAIN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
55 N HIGH ST
NEW ALBANY, OH 43054
(614) 855-2040
FAX: (614) 855-2043
BOARD MEMBERS
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Phil Derrow
7 Hawksmoor Rd; New Albany, 43054

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Paul Naumoff
7783 Fenway Rd; New Albany, 43054

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Michael L. Busch
7696 Somerly Ct; New Albany, 43054

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  John McClelland
7626 Alpath Rd; New Albany, 43054

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Debbie Kalinosky
12 Wiveliscombe Dr; New Albany, 43054
REYNOLDSBURG CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
7244 E. MAIN ST
REYNOLDSBURG, OH 43068
(614) 501-1020
FAX: (614) 501-1050
BOARD MEMBERS
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Debbie Dunlap
9140 McMahon Ct; Reynoldsburg, 43068

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Neal Whitman
7916 Windrift Pl; Reynoldsburg, 43068

                               (Appt 12/19 to UTE 2021)
  Angela Abram
1075 Starlight Dr; Reynoldsburg, 43068

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Robert Barga
1589 Stouder Dr; Reynoldsburg, 43068

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Jeni Quesenberry
949 Lancaster Ave; Reynoldsburg, 43068
SOUTHWESTERN CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
3805 MARLANE DR
GROVE CITY, OH 43123
(614) 801-3000
FAX: (614) 871-2781
BOARD MEMBERS
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Anthony Caldwell
5112 Maple Valley Dr; Columbus, 43228

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Robert Ragland
1231 Pinnacle Dr; Columbus, 43204

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  David Donofrio
298 Carilla Ln; Columbus, 43228

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Cathy Johnson
7475 Opossum Run Rd; London, 43140

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Lee Schreiner
4728 Clayburn Dr E; Grove City, 43123
UPPER ARLINGTON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
1950 NORTH MALLWAY
UPPER ARLINGTON, OH 43221
(614) 487-5000
FAX: (614) 487-5012
BOARD MEMBERS
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Jenny McKenna
2454 Kingston Dr; Columbus, 43221

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Lori Trent
2584 Edington Rd; Columbus, 43221

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Stacey B. Royer
4215 Fairfax Dr; Columbus, 43220

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Hugh McKenzie
3905 Bramford Rd; Columbus, 43221

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Carol Mohr
2567 Westmont Blvd.; Columbus, 43221
WESTERVILLE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
336 S. OTTERBEIN AVE
WESTERVILLE, OH 43081
(614) 797-5700
FAX: (614) 797-5701
BOARD MEMBERS
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Jennifer Aultman
68 E Broadway Ave; Westerville, 43081

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Vaughn E. Bell
8281 Harvest Wind Dr; Westerville, 43082
(Delaware)

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Nancy Baker
25 S Vine St; Westerville, 43081

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Tracy A. Davidson
205 Walnut Ridge Ln.; Westerville, 43081

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Rick A. Vilardo
33 W Broadway; Westerville, 43081
WHITEHALL CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
625 S. YEARLING RD
WHITEHALL, OH 43213
(614) 417-5002
FAX: (614) 417-5023
BOARD MEMBERS
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Mike Adkins
451 Ross Rd; Columbus, 43213

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Jeffrey Lees
446 Heather Hill Rd; Columbus, 43213

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Darryl Hammock
4720 Harbingerg; Columbus, 43213

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Leo Knoblauch
1026 Westphal Ave; Columbus, 43227

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Zachary R. Wright
494 Heather Hill Rd; Columbus, 43213
WORTHINGTON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
200 WILSON BRIDGE RD
WORTHINGTON, OH 43085
(614) 883-3120
FAX: (614) 883-3125
BOARD MEMBERS
                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Amy Lloyd
6693 Markwood St; Worthington, 43085

                           (office next on ballot 2023)
  Charlie Wilson
1116 Baumock Burn Dr; Columbus, 43235

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Jennifer Best
2168 Sutter Pkwy; Dublin, 43016

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Sam Shim
6834 Maxwelton Ct; Worthington, 43235

                           (office next on ballot 2021)
  Nicolette Hudson
250 E South St; Worthington, 43085